|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
TKM Włocławek | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Adrian Malachowski | 0 | 25:00 | -15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2 | Marcel Bednarek * | 0 | 03:05 | -8 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
3 | Trzeciak Igor * | 2 | 05:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -11 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jakub Kepski | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Antoni Slufinski | 0 | 25:00 | -15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Bartosz Lazarski * | 3 | 05:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
17 | Ignacy Dembowski * | 0 | 05:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -11 | 1 | 2 | -3 | ||||||||||
26 | Patryk Kujawa | 0 | 27:15 | 0/1 | 0% | -15 | 2 | -3 | |||||||||||
30 | Szymon Majewski (kpt.) | 0 | 25:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -15 | -1 | ||||||||||||
32 | Michal Rakowski | 0 | 01:34 | -6 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||||||||||||
36 | Adam Modrzejewski | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | Krzysztof Babis | 0 | 25:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -15 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
55 | Tomasz Lijecki * | 0 | 03:06 | -8 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||||||
suma | 5 | 150:00 | 1/6 | 16% | 1/1 | 100% | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Krystian Kurlapski | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Kaczmarek | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rutecki Jacek (kpt.) | 4 | 25:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +15 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||
8 | Bartkowiak Kryspin | 6 | 25:00 | 3/3 | 100% | +15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||
9 | Gawelek Jan * | 0 | 05:00 | +11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Lis Dawid | 3 | 25:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +15 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||
12 | Graff Tymoteusz * | 2 | 05:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
14 | Bieganek Dominik | 2 | 25:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
16 | Smektala Aleksander * | 9 | 05:00 | 4/5 | 80% | 1/1 | 100% | +11 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||
17 | Rozmarynowski Bartosz | 0 | 25:00 | +15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
18 | Ponitka Kacper * | 4 | 05:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
20 | Hermann Szymon * | 1 | 05:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | ||||||
suma | 31 | 150:00 | 13/20 | 65% | 1/1 | 100% | 2/3 | 66% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Andrzej Suski | zespołowe: | 0 | 1 | trenera: |